Cesta
Mostrar precios con IVA
: 0
Total: 0€
SpanishEnglish

Find the products here:

Manufacturer
     

Filtrar


Product conditions

Nombre Referencia Estock      comparar
C2G Low-Smoke Zero-Halogen
C2G Low-Smoke Zero-Halogen - Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) to SC multi-mode (M) - 1 m - fibre optic - 50 / 125 micron - orange  - Nuevo 85319 8 Entrar para ver el precio    
Cisco
Cisco - Network cable - QSFP+ to QSFP+ - 3 m - fibre optic - SFF-8436 - active - orange - for Nexus 3064-32T, 3064-T, 3064-X  - New Retail QSFP-H40G-AO... 19 Entrar para ver el precio    
HP
HPE - Network cable - LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 1 m - fibre optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - for HPE 3600; SimpliVity 380 Gen10, 380 Gen9; HPE Aruba 2530, 2920, 2930F 24, 2930F 48, 5406  - Nuevo AJ834A 6 Entrar para ver el precio    
HPE - Network cable - LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 15 m - fibre optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - for HPE 3600; SimpliVity 380 Gen10, 380 Gen9; HPE Aruba 2530, 2920, 2930F 24, 2930F 48, 5406  - Nuevo AJ837A 10 Entrar para ver el precio    
HPE - Network cable - LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 2 m - fibre optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - for HPE 3600; SimpliVity 380 Gen10, 380 Gen9; HPE Aruba 2530, 2920, 2930F 24, 2930F 48, 5406  - Nuevo AJ835A 10 Entrar para ver el precio    
HPE - Network cable - LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 5 m - fibre optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - for HPE 3600; SimpliVity 380 Gen10, 380 Gen9; HPE Aruba 2530, 2920, 2930F 24, 2930F 48, 5406  - Nuevo AJ836A 17 Entrar para ver el precio    
HP PremierFlex
HPE PremierFlex - Network cable - LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 1 m - fibre optic - OM4 - for HPE 1810, 3600; Modular Smart Array 1040, 2040; HPE Aruba 2920, 2930F 24, 2930F 48, 5406  - Nuevo QK732A 4 Entrar para ver el precio    
HPE PremierFlex - Network cable - LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 15 m - fibre optic - OM4 - for HPE 1810, 3600; Modular Smart Array 1040, 2040; HPE Aruba 2920, 2930F 24, 2930F 48, 5406  - Nuevo QK735A 10 Entrar para ver el precio    
HPE PremierFlex - Network cable - LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 2 m - fibre optic - OM4 - for HPE 1810, 3600; Modular Smart Array 1040, 2040; HPE Aruba 2920, 2930F 24, 2930F 48, 5406  - Nuevo QK733A 21 Entrar para ver el precio    
HPE PremierFlex - Network cable - LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 5 m - fibre optic - OM4 - for HPE 1810, 3600; Modular Smart Array 1040, 2040; HPE Aruba 2920, 2930F 24, 2930F 48, 5406  - Nuevo QK734A 10 Entrar para ver el precio    
IBM
Lenovo - Network cable - LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 1 m - fibre optic - for Storwize V3700, V5000, V7000; Storwize V3700  - Nuevo 00MJ168 4 Entrar para ver el precio